Simmondsia chinensis seed oil compensates for the lack of nutrients in the skin, encourages the smoothing out of wrinkles. Simmondsia Chinensis Seed Oil is used in cosmetics as a vegetable substitute of spermaceti - valuable animal wax derived from the head of the sperm whale.
Hexapeptide - 8
Relaxes expression muscles, facilitating the smoothing out of wrinkles, has a botox-like effect.
Tripeptidу - 10
Improves the quality of collagen fibers, provides for a prolonged effect of increased skin suppleness and elasticity.
Intensively moisturizes the skin, improves skin elasticity, makes the skin smoother. Smoothes out fine lines, improves the softness and suppleness of the skin.
A vegetable polysaccharide that helps retain moisture in the skin and smooth out wrinkles. Makes the skin more supple and elastic.
BE THE FIRST TO LEAVE A REVIEW.
MySQL Query Error: SELECT UF_PRODUCT FROM recently_viewed WHERE (UF_GUEST_ID = AND UF_COUNTRY_ID = 196) ORDER BY ID DESC [ You have an error in your SQL syntax; check the manual that corresponds to your MariaDB server version for the right syntax to use near 'AND UF_COUNTRY_ID = 196) ORDER BY ID DESC' at line 1]